Alvechurch

Candidate Party Votes
June Griffiths - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 709
Julie Flynn Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 632
Terry Coney Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 596
Ros Cooke Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 280
Peter Harvey Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 124
Jade Murphy Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 12

Arrow Valley East

Candidate Party Votes
Joseph Baker - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1543
Martin Jenkins - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1792
Patricia Stickley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1511
Philip Mould Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1426
Juliette Brunner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1176
Gay Hopkins Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 989
Paul Swansborough Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 213
David Gee Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 198
Emma Bradley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 188
Simon Oliver Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 171
Ashley Bradley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 164
Lee Bradley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 128

Arrow Valley West

Candidate Party Votes
Pattie Hill - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1604
Andrew Fry - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1752
Scott Preston Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1395
Tom Baker-Price Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 985
Kathy Haslam Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 877
Kevin White Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 263
Tony Pitt Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 215
Ian Webster Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 197
Rylma White Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 169

Battenhall

Candidate Party Votes

Beacon

Candidate Party Votes
Peter McDonald - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1374
Richard Deeming Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1035
Jill Harvey Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 306
Elizabeth Wainwright Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 173

Bedwardine Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Derek Prodger - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 847
Percival Owen Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 546
Christopher Cooper Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 497
Annie O'Dell Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 114
Mike Mullins Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 113
Peter McNally Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 39
Jennifer Whitwam Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 16

Bewdley

Candidate Party Votes
John Campion - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 853
Neil Jukes Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 651
Derek Killingworth Independent Community and Health Concern 520
George Court Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 507
Phil Oliver Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 108

Bowbrook

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Miller - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1315
Yuleen Jewell Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 950
Sheila Seabourne Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 347
John Littlechild Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 231

Bredon

Candidate Party Votes
Adrian Hardman - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1716
Harvey Vivian Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 622
Charles Tucker Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 346
John Egan Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 292

Broadway

Candidate Party Votes
Liz Eyre - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1499
Diana Brown Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 283
Gaynor Pritchard Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 265

Bromsgrove Central

Candidate Party Votes
Anthony Blagg - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 835
Margaret Buxton Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 668
George Flynn Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 624
Joe Hearn Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 141
Robert Hanna Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 89
Kaine Llewellyn Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 29

Bromsgrove East

Candidate Party Votes
Kit Taylor - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 952
Owen Davies Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 638
Rory Shannon Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 426
Janet King Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 400
Donald Bates Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 19

Bromsgrove South

Candidate Party Votes
Christopher Bloore - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1088
Rodney Laight Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 733
Paul Roberts Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 166
David Dolphin Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 163
Thomas Coe Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 93

Bromsgrove West

Candidate Party Votes
Luke Mallett - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1200
Diane Campbell Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 495
David Pardoe Independent Community and Health Concern 399
Donna Smith Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 145
Mike Mihailovic Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 57

Chaddesley

Candidate Party Votes
Stephen Clee - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 655
Helen Dyke Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 580
Bill Hopkins Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 493
Harry Grove Independent Community and Health Concern 316
Gareth Webster Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 213

Claines Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Sue Askin - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 972
Mike Whitehouse Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 858
Stephen Delevante Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 524
Matthew Willis Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 338
Peter Robinson Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 198

Clent Hills

Candidate Party Votes
Rachel Jenkins - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 1388
Ed Moore Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 873
Stan Francis Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 500
Thomas Stanley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 192
Robert Dolphin Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 11

Cookley, Wolverley & Wribbenhall

Candidate Party Votes
Gordon Yarranton - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 908
Chris Nicholls Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 714
Peter Willoughby Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 543
Linda Candlin Independent Community and Health Concern 407
Kate Spohrer Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 73
Rachel Akathiotis Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 34

Croome

Candidate Party Votes
Roger Sutton - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 724
Jane Behan Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 653
Jeanette Sheen Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 583
Leslie Roberts Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 217

Droitwich East

Candidate Party Votes
Pam Davey - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 980
Nicole Carroll Independent Ratepayers & Residents Association 784
Edgar Harwood Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 544
Margaret Rowley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 369
Rob Burkett Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 143

Droitwich West

Candidate Party Votes
Lynne Duffy - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 798
Neil Whelan Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 699
Jenny Barnes Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 543
David Rowe Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 128

Evesham North West

Candidate Party Votes
John Smith - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 842
Ellis Tustin Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 773
Steven Moralee Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 205
Timothy Haines Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 194

Evesham South

Candidate Party Votes
Bob Banks Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 945
Alan Mason Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 343
Julie Haines Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 281
Liam Murphy Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 220

Gorse Hill & Warndon Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Alan Amos - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1037
James Goad Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 619
Simon Harrison Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 232
Justin Kirby Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 99

Hallow

Candidate Party Votes
Phil Grove - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1033
Mike O'Leary Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 813
Dean Clarke Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 660
Simon Cronin Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 216

Harvington

Candidate Party Votes
Clive Holt - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1776
Michael Worrall Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 636

Littletons

Candidate Party Votes
Alastair Adams - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1242
Keith Wright Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1022
Christine McDonald Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 275

Malvern Chase

Candidate Party Votes
Lucy Hodgson - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 819
Martin Lawrence Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 792
Mike Soley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 624
Jill Smith Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 292
Jan Dyer Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 230

Malvern Langland

Candidate Party Votes
Ian Hopwood - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 499
Richard Spencer Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 496
Cathy Jackson-Read Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 472
Daniel Walton Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 276
William Jenkins Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 178
Caroline Bovey Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Independent 98

Malvern Link

Candidate Party Votes
Paul Tuthill - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 863
Mike Savage Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 690
Clive Smith Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 442
John Gallagher Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 348
Brian Regimbeau Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 163

Malvern Trinity

Candidate Party Votes
John Raine - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 535
Richard Chamings Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 530
David Watkins Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 475
Beverley Neilsen Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 420
John Rye Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 191

Nunnery Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Pat Agar - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 1059
Keith Burton Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 634
Carl Mason Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 201
Barbara Mitra Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 177

Ombersley

Candidate Party Votes
Maurice Broomfield - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1292
Doug Ingram Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 894
Maurice Harford Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 231
Peter Evans Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 139
Stephen Brown Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 137

Pershore

Candidate Party Votes
Liz Tucker - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1677
George Mackison Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 686
Mark Starr Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 536
Ian Facer Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 234

Powick

Candidate Party Votes
Tom Wells - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 1946
Robert Kerby Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 438
David Barrie Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 364
Christopher Burrows Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 94
Peter Neilsen Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 58

Rainbow Hill Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Paul Denham - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 973
Allah Ditta Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 595
Carl Humphries Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 414
Nicholas Weeks Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 137
Ruthie McNally Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 23

Redditch North

Candidate Party Votes
Robin Lunn - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1595
Graham Vickery - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1598
Brandon Clayton Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1219
Chris Harrison Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1183
Matthew Headford Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1164
David Thain Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1109
Louise Deveney Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 221
Diane Thomas Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 145
Bev Minto Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 143
John Stanley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 133

Redditch South

Candidate Party Votes
Stuart Cross - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1652
Philip Gretton - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1663
Jane Potter Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1594
Paul White Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1402
Everton Ebanks Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1312
John Witherspoon Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1200
Rosemary Kerry Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 266
Rita Hindle Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 218
Alistair Waugh Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 184
Edward Killworth Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 152

Riverside Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Simon Geraghty - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 999
Lynne Denham Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 868
Richard Delingpole Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 486
Louis Stephen Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 175
Julie Whitwam Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 32
Sean McCauley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 23

St Barnabas

Candidate Party Votes
Anne Hingley - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 735
Nigel Knowles Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 626
Caroline Shellie Independent Community and Health Concern 431
Mark Wright Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 416
Nigel Gilbert Evesham Journal: District council elections - TUSC Against Cuts manifesto Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 44
Paul Preston Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 39

St Chad's

Candidate Party Votes
Fran Oborski - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 767
Philip Daniels Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 459
Christine Watkins Independent Community and Health Concern 402
Paul Harrison Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 341
Steve Walker Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 260
Victoria Lea Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 41
Andrew North Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 25

St George's & St Oswald's

Candidate Party Votes
Mary Rayner - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 589
Martin Stooke Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 540
Howard Martin Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 484
John Aston Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 293
Esther Smart Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 71
Louise Ryan Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 65

St John Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Richard Udall - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour and Co-Operative 982
Ben Walker Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 350
Olaf Twiehaus Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 116
Alan Draper Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 86
Kenneth Holtom None 62
Mark Davies Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Trade Unionists & Socialists Against Cuts 48

St John's

Candidate Party Votes
Marcus Hart - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 693
Michael Wrench Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 495
Mike Kelly Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 465
Nigel Thomas Independent Community and Health Concern 334
David Hollyoak Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 221
Mike Whitbread Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 37

St Mary's

Candidate Party Votes
Tony Baker - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 595
Nathan Desmond Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 545
Mumshad Ahmed Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 507
Graham Ballinger Independent Community and Health Concern 336
Susan Meekings Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo The Liberal Party 140
Ronald Lee Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 46

St Peter Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Marc Bayliss - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1393
Adam Scott Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 814
Siabohn Wanklyn Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 341
Rory Roberson Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 186

St Stephen Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Matthew Jenkins - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 1179
Mary Drinkwater Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 910
Geoffrey Willilams Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 689

Stourport

Candidate Party Votes
Eric Kitson - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1385
Jim Parish - Winner Independent Community and Health Concern 1335
John Thomas Independent Community and Health Concern 1167
Claire Wright Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 1151
James Shaw Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 1141
Ken Henderson Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 984
John Holden Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 964
Carol Warren Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 894
Angela Hartwich Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 195

Tenbury

Candidate Party Votes
Ken Pollock - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1373
Malcolm Delingpole Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 633
Michael Wilson Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 257
Robert Dowler Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 216

Upton Snodsbury

Candidate Party Votes
Rob Adams - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1482
Richard Keel Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 649
Monica Fry Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 188
Greg Thomas Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 165
Stephen Brohan Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 115

Warndon Parish Electoral Division

Candidate Party Votes
Andrew Roberts - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 958
Steve Davis Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo UK Independence Party 636
Steven Martin Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 476
Edward Hartley Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 208

Woodvale

Candidate Party Votes
Sheila Blagg - Winner Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 1204
Bernard McEldowney Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 805
Julian Malcolm Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Green Party 332

Wythall

Candidate Party Votes
Stephen Peters - Winner Wythall Residents Association 1083
Mark Bullivant Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Conservative 688
Alan Clewlow Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Labour 220
Peter Tomkinson Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo British National Party 90
Sandra Docker Evesham Journal: ElectionsModule Party Logo Liberal Democrat 40

click2find


About cookies

We want you to enjoy your visit to our website. That's why we use cookies to enhance your experience. By staying on our website you agree to our use of cookies. Find out more about the cookies we use.

I agree